Archiv: Produktionsteam


Regie
  Bernet Sefa
  Brix Antonia
  Bruckmeier Stephan
  Daubner Annette C.
  Dörr Uwe
  Escher Hans
  Gampe Michael
  Graf Ole Georg
  Gregor Isabella
  Gutwald Helga
  Gäßler Heike
  Haderer Gerhard
  Heib Jürgen
  Hirzenberger Hakon
  Honegger Peter
  Horner Hanspeter
  Hosemann Eva
  Höld Steffen
  Jagg Augustin
  Kistler Sabine
  Kopeinig Ferdinand
  Kraus Alexander
  Kutil John F.
  Lepka Hubert
  Mackowski Katrin
  Mason Henry
  Mayr Franz-Xaver
  Muschol Esther
  Neureiter Barbara
  Obertscheider Michaela
  Paul Zoltan
  Pienz Robert
  Ranner Astrid
  Rehm Bettina
  Schmölzer Erwin
  Schwab Werner
  Schwabeneder Franz
  Senst Heiko
  Stanek Zeno
  Staudacher Georg
  Steinmann Paul
  Toma Ioan C.
  Treptow Günther
  von Erffa Kaspar
  Waschnig Brigitta
  Wetter Mark
  Winkler Anna Katharina
  Wozek Karl
  Štorman Marco

Autor
  Adams Douglas
  Albee Edward
  Androsch Peter
  Arzt Thomas
  Barlow Patrick
  Bautz Uwe
  Bayer Konrad
  Beckett Samuel
  Bernhard Thomas
  Bradbury Ray
  Bruckner Ferdinand
  Burgess Anthony
  Burroughs William S.
  Büchner Georg
  Campbell Ken
  Camus Albert
  Coinus Lisa
  Dahimène Adelheid
  de Weck Laura
  Demuth Jan
  Dorfer Alfred
  Dreßler Gunnar
  Dukovski Dejan
  Dürrenmatt Friedrich
  Ensemble
  Fend Franz
  Fian Antonio
  Franzobel
  Frisch Max
  GAV OÖ
  Genet Jean
  Goldoni Carlo
  Goldt Max
  Grillparzer Franz
  Gruber Anna Maria
  Grünau Suse
  Hader Josef
  Haderer Gerhard
  Hallwaxx Andy
  Hebbel Friedrich
  Helfer Monika
  Hirzenberger Hakon
  Hoffmann Heinrich
  Holman Theodor
  Holsten Kai-Uwe
  Höld March
  Ibsen Henrik
  Ionesco Eugène
  Janosch
  Jelinek Elfriede
  Jonigk Thomas
  Jungwirth Andreas
  Kahr Robert
  Kelly Dennis
  Kislinger Harald
  Kistler Sabine
  Koch Alexandra Ava
  Kohl Walter
  Kreidl Margret
  Kroetz Franz Xaver
  Kuntz Mark
  Köck Thomas
  LaBute Neil
  Lessing Gotthold E.
  Long Adam
  Ludwig Volker
  Lust Andreas
  Löhle Philipp
  Mackowski Katrin
  Molière
  Müller Heiner
  Nestroy Johann
  Neumann Justus
  O'Casey Sean
  Obermeir Gerlinde
  Obertscheider Michaela
  Palmetshofer Ewald
  Preußler Otfried
  Pöll Alexander
  Ranner Astrid
  Rathenböck Elisabeth Vera
  Ravenhill Mark
  Ruge Eugen
  Sartre Jean-Paul
  Schamir Rafik
  Schiller Friedrich
  Schmalz Ferdinand
  Schwab Werner
  Schwabeneder Franz
  Schönherr Karl
  Scribe Eugène
  Settembrini Andre
  Shakespeare William
  Silver Nicky
  Sinclair Gabrielle
  Singer Daniel
  Sophokles
  Staffelmayr Flo
  Staudacher Georg
  Steinmann Paul
  Stephens Simon
  Strauhs Marianne
  Streeruwitz Marlene
  Studlar Bernhard
  Suzuki Matsuo
  Tabori George
  Theater Phönix Ensemble
  Theater Rote Grütze
  Thomas Brandon
  Toma Ioan C.
  Turrini Peter
  van Gogh Theo
  von Goethe Johann Wolfgang
  von Horváth Ödön
  Waits Tom
  Welsh Irvine
  Wetter Mark
  Widmer Urs
  Wilson Robert
  Winfield Jess
  Wittekindt Matthias
  Zeh Julie
  Zeller Florian

Bearbeitung
  Hirzenberger Hakon
  Neureiter Barbara
  Toma Ioan C.

Textfassung

Idee/Buch/Text

Workshopleitung/Textfassung/Regie

Künstlerische Beratung
  Tillemann Bonnie
  Toma Ioan C.

Bühne
  Angermayr Daniel
  Benatzky Moritz Oliver
  Berger Ute
  Bertermann Jil
  Bruckmeier Stephan
  Feyerer-Fleischanderl Margit
  Freese Jan
  Fresacher Gerhard
  Goerge Thomas Christoph
  Grat Wolfgang
  Gut Magdalena
  Haderer Gerhard
  Heim Jana
  Imig Anja
  Jessl Rainer
  Kaukal Gerhard
  Klietz Tina
  Kornfehl Martina
  Kosak Karin
  Kurowski Gerlinde
  Mathes Andreas
  Mendler Anita
  Müller Ursula N.
  Pint Kurt
  Ploner Roland
  Remuss Birgit
  Schmiedleitner Roswitha
  Stögner Franz
  Taurer Reinhard
  Uiberlacker Erich

Ausstattung
  Berger Ute
  Bruckmeier Stephan
  Engl Alexia
  Fladerer Bianca
  Flück Michaela
  Freese Jan
  Fresacher Gerhard
  Fuchshofer Wolfgang
  Gaulocher Jürgen
  Gut Magdalena
  Haderer Gerhard
  Heiny Ragna
  Kopanaki Aliki
  Kornfehl Martina
  Käser Martin
  Mathes Andreas
  Mikesch Hans Jörg
  Müller Ursula N.
  Pint Kurt
  Pokornig Helmut
  Prattes Stefan
  Schuler Renate
  Sobieszek Eva
  Tillemann Bonnie

Innenraumdesign

Bühnenmalerei
  Berger Ute

Regieassistenz / Regiemitarbeit

Puppenbau

Kostüme
  Bachinger Marion
  Berger Ute
  Bernd Andrea
  Bertermann Jil
  Dosch Christine
  Ehling Barbara
  Fladerer Bianca
  franzthomaspeter
  Fromme Dagmar
  Gebhartl Rikki
  Glöckel Ilona
  Gäßler Heike
  Heiny Ragna
  Helml Walpurgi
  Homolka Doris
  Höld Nancy
  Hölzl Andrea
  Jaritz Anna-Katharina
  Kastler Heide
  Kornfehl Martina
  Kosak Karin
  Kämper Christina
  Leibezeder Ingrid
  Lenk Gudrun
  Math Eva
  Mayerhofer Alfred
  Nö Ulli
  Pinsker Sabine
  Rindler-Schantl Gerti
  Saxinger Gertrude
  Schuler Renate
  Tillemann Bonnie
  Unger Katharina
  Weiß Susanne
  Zornig Kerstin
  Özpina-Graber Susanne

Kostüm/Requisite

Musik
  Aigner Sigmar
  Androsch Peter
  Auinger Sam
  Bauer Kurt
  Baumann Christoph
  Cech Christian
  Dorninger Wolfgang Fadi
  Einstürzende Neubauten
  Foetus Jim
  Gleiss Gordian
  Gore
  Gruber Gerhard
  Hammerl Herwig
  Helm Theo
  Henry Sir
  Hostettler Simon
  Kukelka Alexander
  live nach Miles Davis
  Neubauer Andreas
  Obermaier Klaus
  Obermayer Klaus
  Reiner Christian
  Russo Josch
  Röhrens Daniel
  Schmidinger Karl Julian
  Schnauer Hubert
  Serkow Andrej
  Shopov Ivan
  Smulik Michael
  Spour Robert
  Stainer Nina
  Steininger Johannes
  Stögner Franz
  Tavakoli Markus
  Vojka Marc
  Winkler Richard
  Wirth Arndt
  Zettl Ernst

Lichtgestaltung
  Derrer Rolf
  Derschmidt Jan
  Hinterberger Thomas
  Hochedlinger Kurt
  Jessl Rainer
  Kornfehl Martina
  Krenn Manfred
  Maier Jonathan
  Reisenberger Christian
  Rink Klaus
  Salzner Dieter
  Schreilechner Geari
  Stögner Franz
  Thalhammer Peter
  Uiberlacker Erich
  Wallner Werner
  Wiesenbauer Sabine

Live-Coaching
  Obertscheider Michaela

Lichtdesign
  Derschmidt Jan
  Stögner Franz

Live-Musik
  Fuhrmann Corinna
  Kienberger Philipp
  Kloibmüller Manuela
  Melland Gerd
  Neumann Burghard
  Reinhart Thomas
  Schwarz Jolanda
  Stängl Jonathan
  Szewieczek Andrea
  Wagner Günter
  Weber Michaela

Illustration
  Haderer Gerhard

Sounddesign
  Musil Wolfgang
  Schmidinger Karl Julian
  Schreilechner Geari
  Steininger Johannes
  Wallner Werner

Soundtrack
  Arnold Martin
  Dorninger Wolfgang Fadi
  Jöchtl Alexander
  Puntigam Werner

musikalische Bearbeitung
  Androsch Peter
  Grat Christian
  Hagleitner Tobias
  Lenz Joe
  von der Aist Roland

Musikkonzept
  Wetter Mark

Songbook
  Holzinger Thomas

musikalische Betreuung
  Binder Markus

musikalische Beratung
  Gruber Gerhard
  Strobl Herwig

Dirigent*in
  Rundel Peter

Arrangement/musikalische Einstudierung

Bewegungscoaching

Choreografie
  Bachner Sandra
  Hofbaur Regina
  Koraiman Marina
  Kutzler Bernhard
  Schlesinger Maggie
  Utuje Clay
  Weißeneder Inge
  Zellinger Susanne

Gesangstraining
  Jirkuff Diana

Video
  Gaulocher Jürgen
  Gutauer Herbert
  Kranebitter Bernd
  Mathes Andreas
  Schiller Ines
  Schlesinger Maggie
  Sobieszek Eva
  Straganz Esther
  Teufelauer Andreas

Chorleitung
  Sulzer Balduin

Virtuelle Szenographie
  Jalsovec Andreas
  Lankes Michael
  Lindinger Christopher
  Pilsl Christine
  Schilcher Stefan

Kompositionen
  Gruber Gerhard
  Toma Fernando

Workshopleitung
  Kopeinig Ferdinand

Koordination
  Tuncel Rojda
  Tuncel Necla

Produktionsleitung
  Kofler Julia
  Tuncel Rojda

musikalische Arrangements
  Gruber Gerhard
  Hochedlinger Kurt
  Hänninen Gabriella

Maske
  Bachl Anita
  Gose Frauke
  Köfler Peter
  Lackner Helmut
  Pichler Gerda

Turntraining
  Hödlmoser Helmut

Theaterpädagogik
  Wellenger Agnieszka

Zusätzliche Computeranimation
  Thurner Nana Susanne

Projektionen
  Toma Fernando

Rolling Comics

Musikpädagogik
  Höritzauer Christina

Regieassistenz
  Hahn Thomas
  Kreilmeier Sophie

Elementare Musikpädagogik (ABPU)/Regieassistenz
  Höritzauer Christina

Theaterpädagogische Assistenz
  Lettner Marlene

Projektleitung ADA
  Tuncel Necla

Koordination ADA
  Abraham John
  Gün Efkan
  Tuncel Rojda

Dramaturgie
  Bernet Sefa
  Binder Christa
  Engelmayer Julia
  Ensemble
  Fend Franz
  Gäßler Heike
  Heib Jürgen
  Huber-Lang Wolfgang
  Höld Steffen
  Höld Nancy
  Kraus Alexander
  Laner Anna
  Puehringer Andreas
  Rollett Alexandra
  Schuster Tobias
  Steinmann Paul
  Stähr Robert

Filmische Projektdokumentation
  Yıldırım Åžehmus Poyraz

Projektleitung Theater Phönix/Dramaturgie

Theaterpädagogik/Regieassistenz
  Ach Anna
  Höritzauer Christina

Regieassistenz/Textfassung

Dokumentation

Szenische Einrichtung

Licht- und Tontechnik

Songtexte

Text